Visakhapatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Visakhapatnam") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Visakhapatnam | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gajuwaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Pedagantyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Pendurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Visakhapatnam(Rural)]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:59, 6 February 2024
Sr.No. | Block Name |
---|---|
1) | Anandapuram |
2) | Bheemunipatnam |
3) | Gajuwaka |
4) | Padmanabham |
5) | Pedagantyada |
6) | Pendurthi |
7) | Visakhapatnam(Rural) |