Gudipala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Adilakshmambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Basavapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bommasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheelapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chittapara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Getralamitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gollamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gudipala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothapalle]] *(Note: This name appears twice in your lists. Ensure this is correct or if there's a distinction needed.)* | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Krishna Jammapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kuppiganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mandikrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Marakalakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mogaralapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nangamangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Naragallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Panaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Papasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Peyanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Srirangampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thimmaiahpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vasanthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vengamambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Veppalamanuchenu]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:08, 7 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ramapuram |
2) | Adilakshmambapuram |
3) | Bandapalle |
4) | Basavapalle |
5) | Bommasamudram |
6) | Cheelapalle |
7) | Chittapara |
8) | Getralamitta |
9) | Gollamadugu |
10) | Gudipala |
11) | Kothapalle *(Note: This name appears twice in your lists. Ensure this is correct or if there's a distinction needed.)* |
12) | Krishna Jammapuram |
13) | Kuppiganipalle |
14) | Mandikrishnapuram |
15) | Marakalakuppam |
16) | Mogaralapalle |
17) | Nangamangalam |
18) | Naragallu |
19) | Panaturu |
20) | Papasamudram |
21) | Peyanapalle |
22) | Ramabhadrapuram |
23) | Srirangampalle |
24) | Thimmaiahpalle |
25) | Vasanthapuram |
26) | Vengamambapuram |
27) | Veppalamanuchenu |