Udayagiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Appasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arlapadiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandaganipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dasari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gandipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gannepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[G.Ayyavari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[G.Cherlo Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[G.Cheruvupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishnampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nelaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pullayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sakunalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thirumalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Udayagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vengal Rao Nagar]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:32, 29 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Appasamudram |
2) | Arlapadiya |
3) | Bandaganipalli |
4) | Dasari Palle |
5) | Gandipalem |
6) | Gannepalle |
7) | G.Ayyavari Palle |
8) | G.Cherlo Palle |
9) | G.Cheruvupalli |
10) | Kondayapalem |
11) | Krishnampalle |
12) | Nelaturu |
13) | Pullayapalle |
14) | Sakunalapalle |
15) | Thirumalapuram |
16) | Udayagiri |
17) | Vengal Rao Nagar |