Bhamini: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Battili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bellumada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhamini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Boddaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Burujola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnadimili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dimmidijola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ghanasara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gurandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Katragada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Keesara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Korama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kosali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Liviri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Maniga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Manumakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nallarai Guda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Neradi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nulakajodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Palavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pasukudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Peddadimili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Polishkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sativada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Thalada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vaddangi]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:40, 29 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Baleru |
2) | Battili |
3) | Bellumada |
4) | Bhamini |
5) | Boddaguda |
6) | Burujola |
7) | Chinnadimili |
8) | Dimmidijola |
9) | Ghanasara |
10) | Gurandi |
11) | Katragada |
12) | Keesara |
13) | Korama |
14) | Kosali |
15) | Liviri |
16) | Maniga |
17) | Manumakonda |
18) | Nallarai Guda |
19) | Neradi |
20) | Nulakajodu |
21) | Palavalasa |
22) | Pasukudi |
23) | Peddadimili |
24) | Polishkota |
25) | Sativada |
26) | Thalada |
27) | Vaddangi |