Gopavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bethayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Brahmanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kalvapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Rachayapet]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[S. Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[T. Sandrapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:45, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | Bethayapalli |
2) | Brahmanapalli |
3) | Gopavaram |
4) | Kalvapalli |
5) | Rachayapet |
6) | S. Ramapuram |
7) | T. Sandrapalli |