Gara: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amballavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ampolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bandaruvanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Boravanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Buravalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Calingapatnam(U.I.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gonti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Komaravanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Korlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Korni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[K.Sairagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Matchelesam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nizambad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Poosarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Salihundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sathivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Srikurmam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thonangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tulugu @K.N.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vadada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vatchavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vomaravalli]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:34, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Amballavalasa |
2) | Ampolu |
3) | Balarampuram |
4) | Bandaruvanipeta |
5) | Boravanipeta |
6) | Buravalli |
7) | Calingapatnam(U.I.) |
8) | Gara |
9) | Gonti |
10) | Komaravanipeta |
11) | Korlam |
12) | Korni |
13) | K.Sairagam |
14) | Matchelesam |
15) | Nizambad |
16) | Poosarlapadu |
17) | Ramachandrapuram |
18) | Salihundam |
19) | Sathivada |
20) | Srikurmam |
21) | Thonangi |
22) | Tulugu @K.N.Puram |
23) | Vadada |
24) | Vatchavalasa |
25) | Vomaravalli |