Narasannapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Badam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balaseema]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Borigivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chennapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chikkalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinaborigivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Deavdi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gottipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kambakaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kameswripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Karagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Killam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kobagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kothapolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lukulam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Madapam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Makivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Musidigattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nadagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pothayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ravulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Satyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sundarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thelagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Urlam]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:15, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Badam |
2) | Balaseema |
3) | Borigivalasa |
4) | Chennapuram |
5) | Chikkalavalasa |
6) | Chinaborigivalasa |
7) | Chodavaram |
8) | Deavdi |
9) | Gottipalli |
10) | Kambakaya |
11) | Kameswripeta |
12) | Karagam |
13) | Killam |
14) | Kobagam |
15) | Kothapolavalasa |
16) | Lukulam |
17) | Madapam |
18) | Makivalasa |
19) | Musidigattu |
20) | Nadagam |
21) | Pothayyavalasa |
22) | Ravulavalasa |
23) | Satyavaram |
24) | Sundarapuram |
25) | Thelagavalasa |
26) | Urlam |