Srikakulam (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alikam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Batteru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhyri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bhyrivanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ippili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kanugulavanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Karajada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Killipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kistappapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kunduvanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lankam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Naira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddaganagallapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ponnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ragolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sanivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Silagam-Singivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Singupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tendemvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vakalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Voppangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:11, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Alikam |
2) | Balivada |
3) | Batteru |
4) | Bhyri |
5) | Bhyrivanipeta |
6) | Gudem |
7) | Ippili |
8) | Kallepalli |
9) | Kanugulavanipeta |
10) | Karajada |
11) | Killipalem |
12) | Kistappapeta |
13) | Kunduvanipeta |
14) | Lankam |
15) | Naira |
16) | Peddaganagallapeta |
17) | Ponnam |
18) | Ragolu |
19) | Sanivada |
20) | Silagam-Singivalasa |
21) | Singupuram |
22) | Tendemvalasa |
23) | Vakalavalasa |
24) | Voppangi |