Tirap: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Bari Basip |- |2) || Borduria |- |3) || Dadam |- |4) || Khonsa |- |5) || Lazu |- |6) || Namsang |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || | |1) || Bera | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || | |2) || Borduria | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || | |3) || Borduria-Ii | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || | |4) || Bunting | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || | |5) || Chasa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || | |6) || Chinhan | ||
|- | |||
|7) || Chinkoi | |||
|- | |||
|8) || Chinkoi-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|9) || Dadam | |||
|- | |||
|10) || Dadam-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|11) || Doidam | |||
|- | |||
|12) || Dongrong - Barak | |||
|- | |||
|13) || Hukan. | |||
|- | |||
|14) || Kaimai | |||
|- | |||
|15) || Kapu | |||
|- | |||
|16) || Katang | |||
|- | |||
|17) || Kenon-Thalot | |||
|- | |||
|18) || Khela | |||
|- | |||
|19) || Kheti | |||
|- | |||
|20) || Khonsa | |||
|- | |||
|21) || Kolagoan - Ngoithong | |||
|- | |||
|22) || Laho | |||
|- | |||
|23) || Laho-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|24) || Lainwang | |||
|- | |||
|25) || Lamlo-Wasathong | |||
|- | |||
|26) || Lamsa | |||
|- | |||
|27) || Lapnan | |||
|- | |||
|28) || Laptang | |||
|- | |||
|29) || Lazu | |||
|- | |||
|30) || Lazu-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|31) || Longbo Chomuithung | |||
|- | |||
|32) || Longkhong-Sipini | |||
|- | |||
|33) || Longliang | |||
|- | |||
|34) || Longliang Langchen | |||
|- | |||
|35) || Longo | |||
|- | |||
|36) || Lonyen | |||
|- | |||
|37) || Lower Kolam | |||
|- | |||
|38) || Luthong | |||
|- | |||
|39) || Moktowa | |||
|- | |||
|40) || Moktowa-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|41) || Mopaya | |||
|- | |||
|42) || Namsang | |||
|- | |||
|43) || New Kothin | |||
|- | |||
|44) || New Kothung | |||
|- | |||
|45) || New Paniduria | |||
|- | |||
|46) || Noglo | |||
|- | |||
|47) || Nogna | |||
|- | |||
|48) || Noksa | |||
|- | |||
|49) || Nutun Kheti | |||
|- | |||
|50) || Old Kothin | |||
|- | |||
|51) || Old Kothung | |||
|- | |||
|52) || Old Paniduria | |||
|- | |||
|53) || Old Tupi | |||
|- | |||
|54) || Phinthing | |||
|- | |||
|55) || Pongkong - Sanliam | |||
|- | |||
|56) || Pullong | |||
|- | |||
|57) || Raho | |||
|- | |||
|58) || Sinu | |||
|- | |||
|59) || Soha | |||
|- | |||
|60) || Subang-Makat | |||
|- | |||
|61) || Sumsi-Pansumthong | |||
|- | |||
|62) || Thinsa | |||
|- | |||
|63) || Thungjung | |||
|- | |||
|64) || Turet | |||
|- | |||
|65) || Tutnu-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|66) || Tutnyu | |||
|- | |||
|67) || Upper Kolam | |||
|- | |||
|68) || Upper Kolam-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|69) || Wathin | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:34, 7 February 2024
Sr.No. | Block Name |
---|---|
1) | Bera |
2) | Borduria |
3) | Borduria-Ii |
4) | Bunting |
5) | Chasa |
6) | Chinhan |
7) | Chinkoi |
8) | Chinkoi-Ii |
9) | Dadam |
10) | Dadam-Ii |
11) | Doidam |
12) | Dongrong - Barak |
13) | Hukan. |
14) | Kaimai |
15) | Kapu |
16) | Katang |
17) | Kenon-Thalot |
18) | Khela |
19) | Kheti |
20) | Khonsa |
21) | Kolagoan - Ngoithong |
22) | Laho |
23) | Laho-Ii |
24) | Lainwang |
25) | Lamlo-Wasathong |
26) | Lamsa |
27) | Lapnan |
28) | Laptang |
29) | Lazu |
30) | Lazu-Ii |
31) | Longbo Chomuithung |
32) | Longkhong-Sipini |
33) | Longliang |
34) | Longliang Langchen |
35) | Longo |
36) | Lonyen |
37) | Lower Kolam |
38) | Luthong |
39) | Moktowa |
40) | Moktowa-Ii |
41) | Mopaya |
42) | Namsang |
43) | New Kothin |
44) | New Kothung |
45) | New Paniduria |
46) | Noglo |
47) | Nogna |
48) | Noksa |
49) | Nutun Kheti |
50) | Old Kothin |
51) | Old Kothung |
52) | Old Paniduria |
53) | Old Tupi |
54) | Phinthing |
55) | Pongkong - Sanliam |
56) | Pullong |
57) | Raho |
58) | Sinu |
59) | Soha |
60) | Subang-Makat |
61) | Sumsi-Pansumthong |
62) | Thinsa |
63) | Thungjung |
64) | Turet |
65) | Tutnu-Ii |
66) | Tutnyu |
67) | Upper Kolam |
68) | Upper Kolam-Ii |
69) | Wathin |