Tangi Choudwar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-1) | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
| [[ | |- | ||
|- | | 1) || [[Agrahat]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[ | | 2) || [[Badasamantarapur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3) || [[Banipada]] | ||
| [[Banipada]] | |- | ||
|- | | 4) || [[Bhatimunda]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Bhatimunda]] | | 5) || [[Bramhapur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6) || [[Garudagaon]] | ||
| [[Bramhapur]] | |- | ||
|- | | 7) || [[Govindapur]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Garudagaon]] | | 8) || [[Harianta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9) || [[Indranipatna]] | ||
| [[ | |- | ||
|- | | 10) || [[Jaripada]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[ | | 11) || [[Kakhadi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12) || [[Kanheipur]] | ||
| [[Indranipatna]] | |- | ||
|- | | 13) || [[Karanji]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[ | | 14) || [[Kayalpada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15) || [[Kotasahi]] | ||
| [[Kakhadi]] | |- | ||
|- | | 16) || [[Magura Dhanmandal]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Kanheipur]] | | 17) || [[Mahisalanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18) || [[Mangarajpur]] | ||
| [[Karanji]] | |- | ||
|- | | 19) || [[Nakhara]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Kayalpada]] | | 20) || [[Napanga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21) || [[Safa]] | ||
| [[Kotasahi]] | |- | ||
|- | | 22) || [[Salagaon]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Magura Dhanmandal]] | | 23) || [[Sankarpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24) || [[Uchapada]] | ||
| [[Mahisalanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nakhara]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Safa]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Salagaon]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uchapada]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:57, 4 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Agrahat |
2) | Badasamantarapur |
3) | Banipada |
4) | Bhatimunda |
5) | Bramhapur |
6) | Garudagaon |
7) | Govindapur |
8) | Harianta |
9) | Indranipatna |
10) | Jaripada |
11) | Kakhadi |
12) | Kanheipur |
13) | Karanji |
14) | Kayalpada |
15) | Kotasahi |
16) | Magura Dhanmandal |
17) | Mahisalanda |
18) | Mangarajpur |
19) | Nakhara |
20) | Napanga |
21) | Safa |
22) | Salagaon |
23) | Sankarpur |
24) | Uchapada |