Penumuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chinna Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinnamareddi Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinthapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chipparapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gangupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Guduyanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Guntipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Guthavandlavuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalikiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalvagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kamachinnaiahpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kathireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[L.K.P.Vandlavuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mopireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Moravakandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nanjarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddakavurivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Penumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pulikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramakrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Samireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sathambakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thatimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thirivireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Ugranampalli]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:07, 7 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Chinna Kaligiri |
2) | Chinnamareddi Khandriga |
3) | Chinthapenta |
4) | Chipparapalle |
5) | Gangupalle |
6) | Guduyanampalle |
7) | Guntipalle |
8) | Guthavandlavuru |
9) | Kalikiri |
10) | Kalvagunta |
11) | Kamachinnaiahpalle |
12) | Kathireddipalle |
13) | L.K.P.Vandlavuru |
14) | Mopireddipalle |
15) | Moravakandriga |
16) | Nanjarapalle |
17) | Peddakavurivaripalle |
18) | Penumuru |
19) | Pulikallu |
20) | Ramakrishnapuram |
21) | Samireddipalle |
22) | Sathambakam |
23) | Thatimakulapalle |
24) | Thirivireddipalle |
25) | Ugranampalli |