Anakapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhatlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bowluvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ch.n.agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dibbapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Golagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kunchangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kundram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Makavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mamidipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Maredupudi]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 13:15, 8 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Akkireddipalem |
2) | Bhatlapudi |
3) | Bowluvada |
4) | Ch.n.agraharam |
5) | Dibbapalem |
6) | Golagam |
7) | Gopalapuram |
8) | Koduru |
9) | Kondupalem |
10) | Kothuru |
11) | Kunchangi |
12) | Kundram |
13) | Makavaram |
14) | Mamidipalem |
15) | Maredupudi |