Peddapappur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ammaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[C.chikkepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cheemulavagu Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnayekkaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devanuppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dharmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kummetha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Muchukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Namananka Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[P.cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pasalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddapappur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddayekkaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Somana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tabjula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Varadaya Palli]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:56, 9 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ammaladinne |
2) | C.chikkepalli |
3) | Chagallu |
4) | Cheemulavagu Palli |
5) | Chinnayekkaluru |
6) | Devanuppalapadu |
7) | Dharmapuram |
8) | Garladinne |
9) | Jutur |
10) | Kummetha |
11) | Muchukota |
12) | Namananka Palli |
13) | Narasapuram |
14) | P.cherlopalli |
15) | Pasalur |
16) | Peddapappur (G.P) |
17) | Peddayekkaluru |
18) | Somana Palli |
19) | Tabjula |
20) | Varadaya Palli |