Raptadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandameedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhoginepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommeparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bukkacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandlaparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gondireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hampapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Palacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Parasannayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pullalarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Raptadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yerragunta]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:05, 9 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Bandameedapalli |
2) | Bhoginepalli |
3) | Bommeparthy |
4) | Bukkacherla |
5) | Cherlopalli |
6) | Gandlaparthy |
7) | Gollapalli |
8) | Gondireddipalli |
9) | Hampapuram |
10) | Kothapalli |
11) | Marur |
12) | Palacherla |
13) | Parasannayapalli |
14) | Pullalarevu |
15) | Raptadu (G.P) |
16) | Yerragunta |