Yadiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chandana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kamalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Konuppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Lakshumpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[N.chikkepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nagarur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nitturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[P.vengannapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Puppala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rayalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Tutrallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vemulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yadiki (G.P)]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:00, 9 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Chandana |
2) | Gudipadu |
3) | Kamalapadu |
4) | Konuppalapadu |
5) | Lakshumpalli |
6) | N.chikkepalli |
7) | Nagarur |
8) | Nitturu |
9) | P.vengannapalli |
10) | Puppala |
11) | Rayalacheruvu |
12) | Tutrallapalli |
13) | Vemulapadu |
14) | Yadiki (G.P) |