Kalakada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Balaiahgaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Batavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Devalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Diguva Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kadirayacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalakada (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalakadadoddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mudiamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nadimicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nawabpet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rathiguntapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yenugondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yerrakotapalle]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:34, 9 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Balaiahgaripalle |
2) | Batavaripalle |
3) | Devalapalle |
4) | Diguva Thanda |
5) | Gangapuram |
6) | Gudibanda |
7) | Kadirayacheruvu |
8) | Kalakada (G.P) |
9) | Kalakadadoddipalle |
10) | Kona |
11) | Mudiamvaripalle |
12) | Nadimicherla |
13) | Nawabpet |
14) | Rathiguntapalle |
15) | Yenugondapalem |
16) | Yerrakotapalle |