Pamarru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Addampalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Amjuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Balantharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bhatlapalika]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Brahmapuri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Dangeru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Gangavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Gudigalla Bhaga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Koolla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Kota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Kotipalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Kudupuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Kunduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Masakapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Pamarru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Paningapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Pekeru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Satyawada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Serilanka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Sivala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Sundarapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Tallapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Thamarapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Udumudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Yendagandi]] | ||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Y.Pothavaram]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:07, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Addampalle |
2) | Amjuru |
3) | Balantharam |
4) | Bhatlapalika |
5) | Brahmapuri |
6) | Dangeru |
7) | Gangavaram |
8) | Gudigalla Bhaga |
9) | Koolla |
10) | Kota |
11) | Kotipalle |
12) | Kudupuru |
13) | Kunduru |
14) | Masakapalle |
15) | Pamarru |
16) | Paningapalle |
17) | Pekeru |
18) | Satyawada |
19) | Serilanka |
20) | Sivala |
21) | Sundarapalle |
22) | Tallapadu |
23) | Thamarapalle |
24) | Udumudi |
25) | Yendagandi |
26) | Y.Pothavaram |