Veeraballi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Diguva Racha Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Gadikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Gurrappagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Matli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Odiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Peddiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Sangamavandla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Sanipai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Somavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Tatigunta Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Veeraballi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Vongimalla]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:37, 9 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1 | Diguva Racha Palli |
2 | Gadikota |
3 | Gurrappagaripalli |
4 | Matli |
5 | Odiveedu |
6 | Peddiveedu |
7 | Sangamavandla Palli |
8 | Sanipai |
9 | Somavaram |
10 | Tatigunta Palli |
11 | Veeraballi (G.P) |
12 | Vongimalla |