Kakumanu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Appapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballukhanudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinalingayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Garikapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakumanu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kollimarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kommur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondabalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kondapaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothivanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lingamguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pandrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peddivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Returu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Telagayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vallur]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:04, 13 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Appapuram |
2) | Ballukhanudupalem |
3) | Bodipalem |
4) | Chinalingayapalem |
5) | Garikapadu |
6) | Garlapadu |
7) | Kakumanu (G.P) |
8) | Kollimarla |
9) | Kommur |
10) | Kondabalavaripalem |
11) | Kondapaturu |
12) | Kothivanipalem |
13) | Lingamguntapalem |
14) | Pandrapadu |
15) | Peddivaripalem |
16) | Returu |
17) | Telagayapalem |
18) | Vallur |