Piduguralla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Tyllur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ameenabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bethapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[House Ganesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandrika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Merikapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Munagapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nudurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Phirangipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ponugupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Repudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sirangipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yerraguntlapadu]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:31, 13 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Tyllur |
2) | Ameenabad |
3) | Bethapudi |
4) | Gollapalem |
5) | Gundalapadu |
6) | House Ganesh |
7) | Kandrika |
8) | Merikapudi |
9) | Munagapadu |
10) | Nudurupadu |
11) | Phirangipuram |
12) | Ponugupadu |
13) | Repudi |
14) | Sirangipalem |
15) | Takkellapadu |
16) | Vemavaram |
17) | Yerraguntlapadu |