Pedanandipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbineniguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gogulamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gorrijavoluguntpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Katrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kopparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nagabairuvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Palaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[PamPedanandipaduidivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedanandipadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pusuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ravipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Varagani]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:15, 13 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Abbineniguntapalem |
2) | Annaparru |
3) | Annavaram |
4) | Gogulamudi |
5) | Gorrijavoluguntpalem |
6) | Katrapadu |
7) | Kopparru |
8) | Nagabairuvaripalem |
9) | Nagulapadu |
10) | Palaparru |
11) | PamPedanandipaduidivaripalem |
12) | Pedanandipadu (G.P) |
13) | Pusuluru |
14) | Rajupalem |
15) | Ravipadu |
16) | Uppalapadu |
17) | Varagani |