Gampalagudem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambireddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anumolulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Arlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintalanarva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dundiralapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadevarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gampalagudem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gosaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gullapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Konijerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Meduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nemali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peda Komera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Penugolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Satyalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sobbala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tunikipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ummadidevarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Utukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vinagadapa]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:14, 14 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ambireddigudem |
2) | Anumolulanka |
3) | Arlapadu |
4) | Chintalanarva |
5) | Dundiralapadu |
6) | Gadevarigudem |
7) | Gampalagudem (G.P) |
8) | Gosaveedu |
9) | Gullapudi |
10) | Kanumuru |
11) | Konijerla |
12) | Kothapalli |
13) | Lingala |
14) | Meduru |
15) | Nemali |
16) | Peda Komera |
17) | Penugolanu |
18) | Rajavaram |
19) | Satyalapadu |
20) | Sobbala |
21) | Tunikipadu |
22) | Ummadidevarapalli |
23) | Utukuru |
24) | Vinagadapa |