Ghantasala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atchampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chilakalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinakallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chitturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chiturpu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Daliparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devarakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ghantasala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ghantasalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Goginenipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kodali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lankapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mallampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Papavinasanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pushadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Srikakulam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tadepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Teluguraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vemulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[V.Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yendakuduru]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:25, 14 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Atchampalem |
2) | Chilakalapudi |
3) | Chinakallepalli |
4) | Chitturu |
5) | Chiturpu |
6) | Daliparru |
7) | Devarakota |
8) | Ghantasala (G.P) |
9) | Ghantasalapalem |
10) | Goginenipalem |
11) | Kodali |
12) | Kothapalli |
13) | Lankapalli |
14) | Mallampalli |
15) | Papavinasanam |
16) | Pushadam |
17) | Srikakulam |
18) | Tadepalli |
19) | Teluguraopalem |
20) | Vemulapalli |
21) | V.Rudravaram |
22) | Yendakuduru |