Nandigama: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adaviravulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ambarupet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Damuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ithavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jonnalagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kammavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kanchela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kethaveerunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Konatamatmakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Konduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lingalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Magallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Munagacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pallagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Raghavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Somavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Torragudipadu]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:12, 14 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Adaviravulapadu |
2) | Ambarupet |
3) | Chandapuram |
4) | Damuluru |
5) | Gollamudi |
6) | Ithavaram |
7) | Jonnalagadda |
8) | Kammavaripalem |
9) | Kanchela |
10) | Kethaveerunipadu |
11) | Konatamatmakuru |
12) | Konduru |
13) | Lingalapadu |
14) | Magallu |
15) | Munagacherla |
16) | Pallagiri |
17) | Peddavaram |
18) | Raghavapuram |
19) | Ramireddipalli |
20) | Rudravaram |
21) | Somavaram |
22) | Takkellapadu |
23) | Torragudipadu |