Dornipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ammireddinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arjunapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Burrareddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chakarajuvemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dornipadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gundupapala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kristipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[W.Govindinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[W.Kothapalli]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:44, 15 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ammireddinagaram |
2) | Arjunapuram |
3) | Burrareddipalle |
4) | Chakarajuvemula |
5) | Dornipadu (G.P) |
6) | Gundupapala |
7) | Kondapuram |
8) | Kristipadu |
9) | Ramachandrapuram |
10) | W.Govindinne |
11) | W.Kothapalli |