Addanki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bommanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chakrayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinakothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dhenuvakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gowada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jarlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalavakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kongapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotikalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kunkupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Manikeswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Modepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Perayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sankavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Singarakondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Timmayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Velamuripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vemparala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vippalavaripalem]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:28, 15 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Bommanampadu |
2) | Chakrayapalem |
3) | Chinakothapalli |
4) | Dharmavaram |
5) | Dhenuvakonda |
6) | Gopalapuram |
7) | Gowada |
8) | Jarlapalem |
9) | Kalavakuru |
10) | Kongapadu |
11) | Kotikalapudi |
12) | Kunkupadu |
13) | Manikeswaram |
14) | Modepalli |
15) | Mylavaram |
16) | Nagulapadu |
17) | Perayapalem |
18) | Ramayapalem |
19) | Sankavarappadu |
20) | Singarakondapalem |
21) | Timmayapalem |
22) | Uppalapadu |
23) | Velamuripadu |
24) | Vemparala |
25) | Venkatapuram |
26) | Vippalavaripalem |